F10-12 12km 37km/h
————————————————————————————–
1 20 Julia Lyngbaek CK Hymer 19:23
F13-14 24km 31km/h
————————————————————————————–
1 10 Moa Ljung Köpings CK 46:25
F15-16 24km 36km/h
————————————————————————————–
1 1 Alva Lindfors Västerås CK 40:25
P10-12 12km 34km/h
————————————————————————————–
1 50 Harald Stålberg CK Dainon 21:18
P13-14 24km 39km/h
————————————————————————————–
1 40 Albin Stålberg CK Dainon 37:20
2 41 Gustav Herweg Västerås CK 40:20
3 43 Wincent Wallinder Västerås CK 40:20
4 42 Wilhelm Wallinder Västerås CK 40:21
P15-16 24Km 41km/h
————————————————————————————–
1 33 Henrik Holm CK Hymer 34:54
2 32 Hugo Forsell CK Hymer 35:21
3 35 Simon Norgren Köpings CK 35:21
4 34 Alfred Carlsson Eskilstuna CK 40:19
5 30 Oliver Kallin Västerås CK 40:22
DNS 31 Jacob Hjärtstrand CK Hymer ——-
Herrar Junior 60km 41km/h
————————————————————————————–
1 5 Edvin Neren Västerås CK 1:28:33
Damer Sport 60km 41km/h
————————————————————————————–
1 92 Ida Erngren Fagersta CA 1:28:30
2 94 Jenny Eliasson Norbergs CK 1:31:29
3 90 Eva Gustafsson Västerås CK 1:42:41
4 91 Johanna Lindfors Västerås CK 2:00:29
Herrar Sport 60km 41km/h
————————————————————————————–
1 73 Gunnar Bäckgren Norbergs CK 1:28:27
2 66 Roberts Rudaks Västerås CK 1:28:28
3 83 Fredrik Wikström Västerås CK 1:28:29
4 77 Andreas Persson Norbergs CK
5 74 Emil Bertilsson CK Uni
6 78 Roger Åkesson Västerås CK
7 67 David Wikström Västerås CK
8 71 Sebastian Stenberg Köpings CK +2:52
9 62 Johan Holm Västerås CK +2:56
10 65 Anders Strömnes Västerås CK
11 82 Magnus Danielsson Västerås CK
12 63 Kristoffer Jensen Västerås CK
13 80 Valdemar Sten Västerås CK
14 72 Alexander Hallsten Fredrikshofs IF CK
15 68 Dennis Björkman Västerås CK +2:59
16 64 Johan Lindkvist Västerås CK +3:00
17 60 Mikael Angestav Eskilstuna IK
18 79 Jimmy Johansson Västerås CK +3:02
19 76 Urban Andersson Västerås CK +3:04
20 69 Bengt Johansson Västerås CK
21 81 Inge Pettersson CK Ceres
22 61 Peter Nilsson Kungsörs SK +14:14
DNF 70 Johan Nordin Spårvägen CF ——
DNS 75 Niklas Mansgårds Norbergs CK ——